Skip to content
WhiteGambling
Tip the author

ND · Racing · licence

Watch and Wager

State-licensed racing in North Dakota — permit 2026-019 on file.

WatchandWager.com LLC · parent WatchandWager.com LLC

status
active
permit
2026-019
checked
Oct 13, 2026

Domains: watchandwager.com

Licence file · government sources

Watch and Wager licence in North Dakota

Certificate / licensee

WatchandWager.com LLC

Licence number

2026-019

Licence type

Service Provider/ADW

Status

Active

Licensed for

Racing

Other states

5

same brand, active licences

Registry row: North Dakota Racing Commission 2026 licensees · checked 2026-10-14

Products on this permit

Operator desk (official site)

Verification: official-website · checked 2026-10-13

Eligibility

  • Minimum age: 18+
  • States listed: ND
  • Presence: Physical presence required

Other licences in North Dakota

Real listings · not ads
  1. AmWager2026-007
  2. Colossusbets2026-008
  3. PariBet2026-015
  4. RacingWorld2026-006
  5. StableDuel2026-017
  6. US Off-Track2026-018
  7. Xpressbet2026-020

All racing in North Dakota →

Guides

Verify and understand the licence

Education only — never a link to an operator promo.

FAQ

Watch and Wager licence FAQ

Is Watch and Wager a licensed racing operator in North Dakota?

Yes — permit 2026-019 is on file with North Dakota Racing Commission (status: active). This page is a registry card, not an ad ranking.

Are tribal operators labeled?

When a registry row is tribal we show the nation and legal basis on the card.

Do you show promotional player offers?

No. Promotional player offers are never collected or shown on this site.

Sources

Registry + desk harvest + regulator revenue reports. Ranks are not sold.