Skip to content
WhiteGambling
Tip the author

ND · Racing · licence

PariBet

State-licensed racing in North Dakota — permit 2026-015 on file.

PariBet, LLC · parent PariBet, LLC

status
active
permit
2026-015
checked
Oct 13, 2026

Domains: paribet.com

Licence file · government sources

PariBet licence in North Dakota

Certificate / licensee

PariBet, LLC

Licence number

2026-015

Licence type

Service Provider/ADW

Status

Active

Licensed for

Racing

Registry row: North Dakota Racing Commission 2026 licensees · checked 2026-10-14

Products on this permit

Operator desk (official site)

Verification: official-website · checked 2026-10-13

Responsible gaming

  • Operator self-exclusion: Available

State program: North Dakota Lottery / Racing Commission responsible gaming · North Dakota RG on state page

Eligibility

  • Minimum age: 18+
  • States listed: ND
  • Presence: Physical presence required

Support

  • Phone: +1-800-522-4700
  • Email: info@paribet.com

Other licences in North Dakota

Real listings · not ads
  1. AmWager2026-007
  2. Colossusbets2026-008
  3. RacingWorld2026-006
  4. StableDuel2026-017
  5. US Off-Track2026-018
  6. Xpressbet2026-020

All racing in North Dakota →

Guides

Verify and understand the licence

Education only — never a link to an operator promo.

FAQ

PariBet licence FAQ

Is PariBet a licensed racing operator in North Dakota?

Yes — permit 2026-015 is on file with North Dakota Racing Commission (status: active). This page is a registry card, not an ad ranking.

Are tribal operators labeled?

When a registry row is tribal we show the nation and legal basis on the card.

Do you show promotional player offers?

No. Promotional player offers are never collected or shown on this site.

Sources

Registry + desk harvest + regulator revenue reports. Ranks are not sold.